{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Wheel arch liner

Group 8a Car body, external, section 490

Saab 9-5 (9600) Wheel arch liner diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Wheel arch liner4592937
1Wheel arch liner4592945
1Wheel arch liner12756106
1Wheel arch liner12756107
2Clip7399181
2AClip nut5333315
2AClip nut5125836
3Expanding nut4333704
4Plastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
5Screw92151888 (replaces 92150087)
5Hexagon screw92151888
6Clip nut4914164
7Hexagon screw92153149 (replaces 7983000)
10Wheel arch liner4959433 (replaces 4592952)
10Wheel arch liner4959425 (replaces 4592960)
10Wheel arch liner4959425 (replaces 4915260)
10Wheel arch liner4959433
10Wheel arch liner4959425
10Wheel arch liner12756108
10Wheel arch liner12756109
13Wheel house moulding4564175
13Wheel house moulding4564183