{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1999-2010 Roof rack

Group 8a Car body, external, section 200

Saab 9-5 (9600) Roof rack diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Rail, roof5071899 (replaces 4721718)
1Rail, roof5071964 (replaces 4721726)
1Rail, roof5071899
1Rail, roof12771578
1Rail, roof5071964
1Rail, roof12771579
2Seal4829461
2Seal4829479
4Screw4827754
5Roof joint moulding4829529
5Roof joint moulding4829537
6Seal4826830
6Seal4826848
7Nut12778389 (replaces 5071022)
7Nut90191908 (replaces 4345419)
7Nut90191908