{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Sun roof

Group 8a Car body, external, section 190

Saab 9-5 (9600) Sun roof diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Sun roof5330089 (replaces 4695854)
1Sun roof5330089 (replaces 5174198)
1Sun roof5330089
1Sun roof12777914 (replaces 5364203)
1Sun roof12777914
2Glass hatch4699906
3Sun shade4699948
4Slide dog4699955
5Roof gutter4699963
6Dog4765079
6Dog4765087
7Wind deflector5330006 (replaces 4699971)
7Wind deflector5330006
8Arm5330014
8Arm5330022
9Mounting kit4765137
10Tappet4765012
10Tappet4765020
11Slide unit4765038
15Guide4765053
15Guide4765061
16Clip5184429
17Electrical motor4927430
18Frame4699997
19Lock bolt4765004
19Lock bolt5335740
20Lock bolt4765095
20Lock bolt5335757
21Damper strip4765103
22Damper strip4765111
23Screw5336318
25Cover4699914
25Cover4699922
26Cover4699930
27Screw7965353
27Screw92152026
31Draining hose4552444
32Draining hose4552451
32Draining hose5117320
Tape8483570
33Clamp11900515 (replaces 92150209)
34Screw90355126 (replaces 4087599)
34Screw90227456
40Sound trap4855359