{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2010 Rear floor

Group 8a Car body, external, section 142

Saab 9-5 (9600) Rear floor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Floor12774547 (replaces 5412549)
1Floor12774547 (replaces 5413968)
1Floor panel12774547
2Floor member4825014
2Floor member4825022
3Cage nut4347589
4Floor member4825030
4Floor member4825048
5Bracket4828497
6Bracket4828505
7Bolt plate5412317
8Member5071386
10Seal8228702
10Seal12768778
11Screw4495065
12Washer92153204 (replaces 7916521)
13Plug24441493
14Rear end panel5336581 (replaces 5412093)
14Rear end panel5336581
14Rear end panel93187346
15Sill5336581 (replaces 5412655)
15Sill5336581 (replaces 5336599)
15Sill93187347
16Reinforcement5412820
16Reinforcement5412838
17Spacer member5412101
17Spacer member5412119
18Towing eye4596110
19Nut7967979
20Washer8934259
20Washer12779142
21Screw92152121 (replaces 8130064)