{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1999-2001 Rear floor

Group 8a Car body, external, section 140

Saab 9-5 (9600) Rear floor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Floor12774547 (replaces 4825055)
2Floor member4825014
2Floor member4825022
3Cage nut4347589
4Floor member4825030
4Floor member4825048
5Bracket4828497
6Bracket4828505
8Member5071386 (replaces 4829602)
8Member5071386
10Seal8228702
11Screw4495065
12Washer92153204 (replaces 7916521)
12Washer92153204
14Rear end panel5336581 (replaces 5070115)
15Sill5336581 (replaces 5070123)
16Reinforcement5412820 (replaces 5070156)
16Reinforcement5412838 (replaces 5070164)
17Spacer member5412101 (replaces 5070131)
17Spacer member5412119 (replaces 5070149)
18Towing eye4596110
19Nut7967979
20Washer8934259
21Screw92152121 (replaces 8130064)