{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Car body, external

Group 8a Car body, external, section 1120

Saab 9-5 (9600) Car body, external diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Windshield5189204 (replaces 4613501)
Windshield5116355
Decor4552360
Spacer12787842 (replaces 6992028)
1Windshield5189204
Windshield5187489
Windshield5363924
1Windshield5189212
Windshield5186812
Windshield5363940
2Mounting kit4959565
3Mounting kit12804284 (replaces 9240086)
Screw7977390
Screw92153219 (replaces 7970601)
4Mounting kit5141932
Screw7922438
4Mounting kit12804284 (replaces 5586839)
Plastic washer7398506
5Adhesive kit93165025