{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2010 Suspension system Wheel

Group 7 Suspension system, section 230

Saab 9-5 (9600) Suspension system Wheel diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Rear shock absorber assy12765949
1Rear shock absorber assy12765950
1Rear shock absorber assy12765951
1Rear shock absorber assy12765952
2Bushing4566832
3Lock nut92153199 (replaces 8151474)
4Ring90496708
5Bump stop12759389
6Ring nut90495619
7Bushing5058326
8Sleeve4246351
9Bushing5058318
10Ring nut90495623
11Shock absorber12760016
11Shock absorber12760017
11Shock absorber12760018
11Shock absorber12760019