{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Wheel Tire

Group 7 Suspension system, section 140

Saab 9-5 (9600) Wheel Tire diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Wheel cap400106548
1Wheel cap400106548 (replaces 4566030)
2Wheel cap5230933
10Wheel4907556
10Wheel5231865
10Wheel5235643
10Wheel5239686
10Wheel5534474
10Spare wheel5535117
12Tire4839544
12Tire5231816
12Tire5235635
12Tire5239652
16Rim13184139 (replaces 24403036)
16Rim13184139
16Rim4688156
16Rim5058599
17Tire4426946
17Tire5530142
17Tire5531512
20Valve12793155 (replaces 5334156)
21Valve cap9193183
25Tire5235023
25Tire5055660
25Tire5233531
25Tire5055710
25Tire5531520
25Tire5531538
25Tire5531546
25Tire5531553
25Tire5533583
25Tire12805911 (replaces 5534185)
25Tire12805911
25Tire5532676
25Tire12757994
25Tire12757099
25Tire5533575