{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Pump, hydraulic oil hoses

Group 6 Front wheel suspension, section 220

Saab 9-5 (9600) Pump, hydraulic oil hoses diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Pressure hose4909990
1Delivery pipe5058532
1Delivery pipe5390125
1Pipe5531785
1Delivery pipe5236104
1Hose12841758
1Cooling coil5058722
1Cooling coil5239231
1Delivery pipe5531769
1Delivery pipe5531793 (replaces 5236724)
1Delivery pipe5531793
1Hose12766939 (replaces 12756695)
1Hose12766939
2O-ring92152387 (replaces 5125042)
2O-ring93188576
3APressure hose5058730
3APressure hose5239223
3APressure hose5239249
3BBanjo screw5125448 (replaces 8123911)
3CSealing ring4905253
4Vibration insulator12783773 (replaces 5056056)
4Vibration insulator12783773 (replaces 12790893)
4Insulation12783773
5Delivery pipe32015402 (replaces 4839650)
5Delivery pipe32015402 (replaces 5058219)
5Delivery pipe kit32015402
5Delivery pipe5236039 (replaces 5062526)
5Delivery pipe30507607 (replaces 4908489)
5Delivery pipe5058201
5ASealing ring4839932
5BHollow screw4686226
5Delivery pipe5236039
5Delivery pipe32015402 (replaces 5531462)
5Hose93169341 (replaces 12762309)
5Delivery pipe kit93169341
5Hose12766945
5Delivery pipe kit32015403
5Delivery pipe5236047
5Delivery pipe12762311 (replaces 5531470)
5Hose12762311
5Delivery pipe kit93169342
5Hose12766944
5Delivery pipe5236088
5Delivery pipe5531488
5Delivery pipe5236096
5Delivery pipe5531496
5Hose12756697
5Hose12766942
5Hose12756696
5Hose12766943
5ASealing ring12771933
5BHollow screw12771937
6O-ring93188575
7Clamp5059191
7Clamp5236054
7AClamp4909180
8Nut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
8Nut11900451 (replaces 92150133)
9Pump, hydraulic oil5230750 (replaces 4838447)
9Pump, hydraulic oil5230750
9Pump, hydraulic oil4837803
9Pump, hydraulic oil5231220
9Pump, hydraulic oil5231212
9Pump, hydraulic oil5533328
9Pump, hydraulic oil13102542 (replaces 5236849)
9Pump12756698
9APump, hydraulic oil12801790 (replaces 5530167)
9DHexagon screw11095911 (replaces 4771747)
9BPulley4678488
9CScrew11097651 (replaces 4348439)
9EScrew11094791
9FScrew11094051 (replaces 9544594)
9GWasher93179080
10Screw55563211 (replaces 7978240)
10Hexagon screw55563211
10Hexagon screw11900367 (replaces 7978216)
11Screw32000289 (replaces 7982515)
11Torx screw11900016
12Screw55566034 (replaces 7978190)
12Screw11900365
12BScrew92153215 (replaces 7979610)
13Bracket4568358
15Reservoir4482600
16Cover4402798
17Brace4242897
18Screw11900355 (replaces 7978117)
18Screw11900355 (replaces 92150003)
19Hose clamp90572590 (replaces 5125455)
20Suction hose12758037 (replaces 4835757)
20Suction hose12758037 (replaces 5058177)
20Suction hose12758037 (replaces 5174636)
20Suction hose12758037 (replaces 5238282)
20Suction hose12758037
20Suction hose5174628 (replaces 5058169)
20Suction hose5174628
20Suction hose12758039 (replaces 5230792)
20Suction hose12758039
20Suction hose12758038 (replaces 5236732)
20Suction hose12758038
20Hose12756694
21Clip5333547 (replaces 4835765)
21Clip5333547
21Clip4837860
22Screw92153209 (replaces 7982481)
22Screw92153209
22Screw7971294
23Hose clamp90572589 (replaces 7970056)
23Hose clamp90572590
24Clamp4028569
25Tie strap9525221
26Return pipe12766940 (replaces 4839635)
26Return pipe12766940 (replaces 5059472)
26Return pipe12766940 (replaces 5331046)
26Return pipe12766940 (replaces 5238266)
26Return pipe12766940
26Return pipe12766938 (replaces 4839643)
26Return pipe12766938 (replaces 5059480)
26Return pipe12766938 (replaces 5331053)
26Return pipe12766938 (replaces 5238274)
26Return pipe12766938
27Sealing ring12771934
28Banjo screw5125448
28Hollow screw12771936
29Tie strap11900513 (replaces 92150191)
30Tie strap30507607 (replaces 7593221)
32Screw92153146 (replaces 7972607)
32Screw92153146