{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2010 Connector housing etc 3-pole

Group 3b Electrical, connector, section 450

Saab 9-5 (9600) Connector housing etc 3-pole diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Connector housing12789410 (replaces 4113007)
1ACable terminal12790414 (replaces 4115499)
2Connector housing12790262 (replaces 4432316)
2Connector housing12790262
2ACable terminal4061586
3Connector housing12790272 (replaces 4808234)
3ACable terminal4488458
4Connector housing4941241
5Connector housing12790245 (replaces 4109187)
5ACable terminal12790467 (replaces 4063970)
6Connector housing5352463
6BLocking5352471
7Connector housing5352489
7BLocking5352497
8Connector housing5352539
8BLocking5352547
9Connector housing5359716
10Connector housing4669743