{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2010 Relays and fuses DICE

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 972

Saab 9-5 (9600) Relays and fuses DICE diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Fuse7974611
1Fuse7974629
1Fuse24426654 (replaces 7987357)
1Fuse7974637
1Fuse24426655 (replaces 7987365)
1Fuse7974645
1Fuse24426656 (replaces 7987373)
1Fuse7974652
1Fuse7974660
1Fuse7974678
1Fuse7987407
1Fuse7983042
1Fuse7983067
2Electronic unit5266267 (replaces 5263116)
2Electronic unit5266267
3Screw92150118
3Screw92151597
4Relay8533176
7Relay13266315 (replaces 4224200)
8Relay4947115
9Relay5549597
17Relay4109070
19Fuse clip5354006
22Relay5246350
35Relay5343538 (replaces 5340138)
35Relay5343538
35Relay55354141 (replaces 5165675)
35Relay55354141
35Relay55353011
39Fuse clip8587636