{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-1999 Relays and fuses DICE

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 970

Saab 9-5 (9600) Relays and fuses DICE diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Fuse7974611
1Fuse7974629
1Fuse7974637
1Fuse7974645
1Fuse7974652
1Fuse7974660
1Fuse7974678
1Fuse4087698
1Fuse7983042
1Fuse7983067
2Electronic unit4537643
2Electronic unit5266267 (replaces 4712345)
2Electronic unit5266267 (replaces 5040001)
2Electronic unit5266267 (replaces 5040837)
3Screw92150118
4Relay8533176
8Relay4947115
9Relay4947115 (replaces 4224192)
17Relay4109070
22Relay5246350
26Relay9522061
31Relay13266315 (replaces 4224200)
35Fuse clip8587636