{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Holders and brackets

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 940

Saab 9-5 (9600) Holders and brackets diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cover12764467 (replaces 4733176)
1Cover12764467 (replaces 5101688)
1Cover12764467
2Bracket4589040
2Bracket5243548
2Bracket5549829
3Nut7985377
4Fuse holder4814349
4Fuse holder5350079
5Nut11900451 (replaces 92150133)
6Fuse holder4814349 (replaces 4410577)
7Cover4693362
8Shelf4929345
9Screw92153146
10Screw92153006 (replaces 7977002)
11Cover4948709 (replaces 4946067)
11Cover4948709
11Cover5106240
11Cover5108139
11Cover5241922
11Cover5471081 (replaces 5248950)
11Cover5471081
11Cover12758453 (replaces 5243308)
12Bracket4409934
12Bracket4409942
12Bracket30560919 (replaces 4409959)
13Bracket4806725
14Screw92150012 (replaces 7978182)
15Cover5248810 (replaces 4949236)
15Cover5248810
16Plastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
17Box4585840
17Box5243290
18Grommet4233375
19Draining plug7116452
20Bracket5954912
21Bracket5954920
22Bracket5954938
23Screw32000275
25Bracket5340146
27Nut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
28Bracket5351218
29Screw92153149 (replaces 7977465)
29Screw92153149
30Plug5359575
30Plug5359583
31Cover5359567
32Bracket5340856
33Bracket12764483