{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2008-2008 Rear

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 913

Saab 9-5 (9600) Rear diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Body wiring harness12778913
1Body wiring harness12779219
1Body wiring harness12778917
1Body wiring harness12778914
1Body wiring harness12778918
1Body wiring harness12779220
1Body wiring harness12778927
1Body wiring harness12778928
1Body wiring harness12778919
1Body wiring harness12778920
1Body wiring harness12778915
1Body wiring harness12778916
1Body wiring harness12778921
1Body wiring harness12778922
2Cable4943841
4Body wiring harness12778925
4Body wiring harness12778926
5Body wiring harness12778924
6Cable harness12757092
7Body wiring harness12778909