{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2008-2008 Instrument panel

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 912

Saab 9-5 (9600) Instrument panel diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Dashboard wiring harness12778877
1Dashboard wiring harness12778888
1Dashboard wiring harness12778883
1Dashboard wiring harness12778894
1Dashboard wiring harness12778901
1Dashboard wiring harness12778890
1Dashboard wiring harness12778905
1Dashboard wiring harness12778878
1Dashboard wiring harness12778903
1Dashboard wiring harness12778884
1Dashboard wiring harness12778907
1Dashboard wiring harness12778896
1Dashboard wiring harness12778880
1Dashboard wiring harness12778892
1Dashboard wiring harness12778886
1Dashboard wiring harness12778898
1Dashboard wiring harness12778869
1Dashboard wiring harness12778861
1Dashboard wiring harness12778873
1Dashboard wiring harness12778865
1Dashboard wiring harness12778871
1Dashboard wiring harness12778863
1Dashboard wiring harness12778875
1Dashboard wiring harness12778867
2Cable harness12765944
2Cable harness12765945
3Cover4739462
4Cable harness5477054
5Cable harness12764639