{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2007-2007 Rear

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 909

Saab 9-5 (9600) Rear diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cable harness12770642
1Cable harness12770646
1Cable harness12770643
1Cable harness12770647
1Body wiring harness12771672
1Body wiring harness12771673
1Cable harness12770648
1Cable harness12770649
1Cable harness12770644
1Cable harness12770645
1Cable harness12770650
1Cable harness12770651
2Cable4943841
5Cable harness12770654
6Cable harness12757092
7Cable harness12773975
Body wiring harness12778788
7Body wiring harness12778747