{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2010 Doors, roof and rear hatch

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 903

Saab 9-5 (9600) Doors, roof and rear hatch diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cable harness5355789
1Cable harness32000273
1Cable harness5359468
1Cable harness32000274
2Cable harness5602966
2Cable harness12781444
3Cable harness12758900
3Cable harness12772136
3ACable harness12768863
Seal4061966
Seal12798372
Cable terminal12790414
Seal12798375 (replaces 4354239)
Connector housing12797694
Cable harness12756939
Tie strap7971864
Cable terminal30520557
3ACable harness12768862
Cable harness12756940
Cable terminal12789796
4Cable harness12766247
4Cable harness12764156
4Cable harness12766248
4Cable harness12764157
5Cable harness12758899
5Cable harness12772137
6Cable harness12758898
7Cable harness5248141