{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2006 Rear

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 902

Saab 9-5 (9600) Rear diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cable harness12756941
1Cable harness12756945
1Cable harness12756942
1Cable harness12756946
1Cable harness12756947
1Cable harness12756948
1Cable harness12756943
1Cable harness12756944
1Cable harness12764164
1Cable harness12764165
2Cable4943841
5Cable harness12756937
6Cable harness12757092
7Cable harness12768864
Cable terminal4063087
Cable terminal4466801
Connector housing4737060
Locking4737086
Cable harness12756938