{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2004-2005 Instrument panel

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 893

Saab 9-5 (9600) Instrument panel diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cable harness5473475
1Cable harness5473624
1Cable harness5473517
1Cable harness5473558
1Cable harness5473665
1Cable harness5473590
1Cable harness5473467
1Cable harness5473509
1Cable harness5473640
1Cable harness5473541
1Cable harness5473582
1Cable harness5473681
1Cable harness5546148
1Cable harness12764644
1Cable harness5546296
1Cable harness12764665
1Cable harness5605233
1Cable harness12764676
1Cable harness5546189
1Cable harness12764648
1Cable harness5546221
1Cable harness12764655
1Cable harness5546338
1Cable harness12764669
1Cable harness5605258
1Cable harness12764678
1Cable harness5546262
1Cable harness12764659
1Cable harness5546130
1Cable harness12764643
1Cable harness5546171
1Cable harness12764647
1Cable harness5546312
1Cable harness12764667
1Cable harness5546213
1Cable harness12764654
1Cable harness5546254
1Cable harness12764658
1Cable harness5546353
1Cable harness12764671
1Cable harness5473780
1Cable harness5473822
1Cable harness5473863
1Cable harness5473970
1Cable harness5473905
1Cable harness5473772
1Cable harness5473939
1Cable harness5473814
1Cable harness5473954
1Cable harness5473855
1Cable harness5473897
1Cable harness5473996
1Cable harness5546908
1Cable harness12764529
1Cable harness5546940
1Cable harness12764533
1Cable harness5546981
1Cable harness12764537
1Cable harness5547096
1Cable harness12764548
1Cable harness5547021
1Cable harness5546890
1Cable harness12764528
1Cable harness5547054
1Cable harness12764544
1Cable harness5546932
1Cable harness12764532
1Cable harness5547070
1Cable harness12764546
1Cable harness5546973
1Cable harness12764536
1Cable harness5547013
1Cable harness12764540
1Cable harness5547112
1Cable harness12764550
2Cable harness5548623
2Cable harness5548615
3Cover4739462
4Cable harness5477054
5Cable harness5357645
5Cable harness5546106
5Cable harness12764524