{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2008-2010 Pressure monitor Tire

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 660

Saab 9-5 (9600) Pressure monitor Tire diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Sensor13227143
1AValve cap9193183
2Sleeve nut24455308
3Electronic unit12767188
4Bracket12770217
5Valve9198632