{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2003-2004 Navigation system

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 648

Saab 9-5 (9600) Navigation system diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1CD changer5521315
2Cassette5522107
3Screw5522024 (replaces 5522016)
4Screen5523980 (replaces 5521372)
4Screen5523980
5Converter5521356
6Radio5523998 (replaces 5521331)
6Radio5523998
7Adapter5521364
8Screw5522024
9DVD player5521323
10Screw5522032
11DVD map disc93199782 (replaces 5521463)
12Bracket5521554
13Bracket5521562
14Bracket5521570
15Bracket5521588
16Cover5128038
17Cable harness30592222 (replaces 5542030)
17Cable harness12755261
18Tie strap11900513 (replaces 92150191)
19Tie strap8552663
20Tie strap4807939
Tape5242904
25Clamp7108491
26Electronic unit5522479
30Carpet5521547
31Sound absorber5521539