{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2001-2010 Anti theft system TWICE

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 642

Saab 9-5 (9600) Anti theft system TWICE diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Siren12767820 (replaces 5039086)
1Siren12767820 (replaces 12765560)
1Siren12767820 (replaces 12765200)
2Nut12778389 (replaces 5071022)
2Nut12778389
3Switch90355463 (replaces 4323259)
4Diode5544721 (replaces 4870333)
4Diode5544721
5Remote control receiver5265525 (replaces 4873964)
5Remote control receiver5265525
5Remote control receiver5039128
6Plastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
8Nut92152035
9Transmitter5265327
9Transmitter5265343
9Transmitter5265335
9ABattery5264684
11Cover4714770
11Cover5266663
14Motion sensor4588232
17Cover12800918 (replaces 4806659)
17Cover12800918
18Protecting plate12782929 (replaces 4873246)
18Protecting cover12782929
19Rivet92153060 (replaces 7972516)
20Microswitch400126561 (replaces 4327300)