{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2010 Tail light

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 353

Saab 9-5 (9600) Tail light diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Tail light12755797
1Tail light12755798
2Bulb93190467 (replaces 4320594)
2Bulb93190467
3Bulb93169011 (replaces 7154719)
4Lamp bracket12778967 (replaces 12760313)
4Bulb socket12778967
4Lamp bracket12778966 (replaces 12760314)
4Bulb socket12778966
5Clip5404215
6Seal5402367
Screw11900498
Seal12779008
7Screw92151601 (replaces 92150065)
8Lamp12755793
8Lamp12755794
8Lamp12758914
8Lamp12758915
9Seal12760315
9Seal12768249
11Lamp bracket12760316
11Lamp bracket12760317
16Nut11900451 (replaces 92150133)
18Stop light5335864
19Diode unit5407572
21Screw12833867
22Nut11089471