{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Heated oxygen sensor

Group 2 Engine, section 850

Saab 9-5 (9600) Heated oxygen sensor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Heated oxygen sensor4662359
1Heated oxygen sensor4570909
1Heated oxygen sensor4660445
1ARear heated oxygen sensor4660502
1ARear heated oxygen sensor4570917
2Tie strap11900512
5Clip4158762