{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2010 Fuel pipe

Group 2 Engine, section 587

Saab 9-5 (9600) Fuel pipe diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Fuel pipe12768251
2Fuel pipe12758553
3Pipe12758558
4Hose clamp5125059
5Clamp4899837
6Bracket4229985
7Clamp4671558