{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2005-2010 Fuel tank BioPower

Group 2 Engine, section 551

Saab 9-5 (9600) Fuel tank BioPower diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Fuel reservoir12775808 (replaces 12764327)
1Fuel reservoir12775808
1Fuel reservoir12777428
2Fuel pump12775809 (replaces 12764326)
2Fuel pump12775809
3Charcoal canister12757172
4Cable harness12762664
5Hose12757181
6Tie strap11900512
7Valve10382105
8Screw11588601
9Heat shield4574349
10Screw9128429
11Seal22672293
12Vent hose22667422
13Tie strap4572087
14Screw7985773