{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2005 Short engine Motor

Group 2 Engine, section 225

Saab 9-5 (9600) Short engine Motor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Basic engine93172459 (replaces 5343025)
1Motor5340815
1Motor5341235
1Motor5341664
1Motor5341102
1Motor5341672
2Motor5192778
2Motor5342472
2Motor5343868
3Motor5343504
3Motor55561439