{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2005 Motor

Group 2 Engine, section 1290

Saab 9-5 (9600) Motor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Gasket kit5956149
Seal5950597
Gasket5950605
Gasket5950662
Gasket5950696
Gasket97380536
Gasket97250664 (replaces 5952510)
Seal97250664
Gasket97127702
Seal97127704
Seal5953047
O-ring5953070
Gasket97229318
Sealing plug5954391
Seal5954664
Seal5954672
Gasket5954722
O-ring5956537
1Gasket kit5956156
Gasket5950670
Gasket5950704
1Gasket kit5956164
Gasket5950688
Gasket5950712
1Gasket kit55563274
Sealing ring94000374
Gasket97365390
Gasket94036238
O-ring94011611
Seal97352985
O-ring94011697
Gasket97214907
Seal97240975
Seal97240976
Seal94011695
Seal94011614
Gasket97176387
Seal97240449