{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2010 Engine suspension

Group 2 Engine, section 118

Saab 9-5 (9600) Engine suspension diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Vibration damper12770367
2Screw5235551
3Bracket12758069
4Washer4685913
5Flange nut11900431
6Screw11900211
7Engine bracket5063300
8Engine bracket5063292
9Screw92153211
10Screw92151541
11Washer4685129
12Hexagon nut11900426
13Vibration damper5237219
14Screw7985807
15Vibration damper5063714
17Screw5125539
20Engine bracket5063284
21Screw92153210
22Engine bracket5063268
23Screw92151521
24Hexagon screw92153208
25Engine bracket5063334
27Torque rod5530258
28Hexagon screw4348561
29Hexagon screw92153207
30Hexagon screw11101141
31Nut4348009
32Engine bracket5236393
33Torque rod5230685