{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Anti-freeze Washer fluid

Group 9 Accessories, section 50

Saab 9-5 (650) Anti-freeze Washer fluid diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Anti-freeze93170402
1Anti-freeze93160376
2Anti-freeze93160377
2Anti-freeze93165162
3Anti-freeze93165088
3Anti-freeze9163329
4Anti-freeze9163330
4Anti-freeze93160378
5Washer fluid12799116
6Wetting agent90540018