{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 hoses

Group 8c Heating and ventilation, section 200

Saab 9-5 (650) hoses diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Hose13220135
2Hose13220140
3Hose clamp13283239
5Hose13220136
6Hose13220141
7Hose13315207
8Hose clamp90572592
9Clip13137556 (replaces 13136378)
10Hose13220142
11Pipe55563352
12O-ring12588318
13Hexagon screw11588737
14Hose13220138
15Hose13220143
16Clip9129320
17Hose clamp90507230