{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Glove compartment Panel lower

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 400

Saab 9-5 (650) Glove compartment Panel lower diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Glove compartment13305384
1Glove compartment13305393
1Glove compartment13305385
1Glove compartment13305394
1Glove compartment13305386
1Glove compartment13305395
2Glove compartment13305387
2Glove compartment13305390
2Glove compartment13305388
2Glove compartment13305391
2Glove compartment13305389
2Glove compartment13305392
3Glove comparment door13309386
3Glove comparment door13309387
3Glove comparment door13309388
4Glove comparment door13309383
4Glove comparment door13309384
4Glove comparment door13309385
5Flap13305398
6Rubber mat13315639
7Rubber mat13315640
8Slide13273516
9Buffer9181318
10Pin12782101
11Insulation13305855
12Insulation13305858
13Insulation13305864
14Insulation13305861
15Tape12801649