{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Panel Instrument panel

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 300

Saab 9-5 (650) Panel Instrument panel diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Instrument panel13304639
1Instrument panel13304643
1Instrument panel13304640
1Instrument panel13304651
1Instrument panel13304652
1Instrument panel13304653
1Instrument panel13304657
1Instrument panel13304659
1Instrument panel12822023
2Instrument panel13304641
2Instrument panel13304642
2Instrument panel13304655
2Instrument panel13304649
2Instrument panel13304654
2Instrument panel13304656
2Instrument panel13305178
2Instrument panel13304648
2Instrument panel12822024
3Decor strip13309381
3Decor strip13309382
4Retainer12842037
5Grille13296230
5Grille13296231
5Grille13296232
5Grille13296233
6Grille13296234
6Grille13296235
6Grille13296236
6Grille13296237
7Housing13296444
7Housing13296446
7Housing13301837
7Housing13301840
7Housing13301838
7Housing13301839
8Instrument plate13305271
8Instrument plate13309395
8Instrument plate13310292
8Instrument plate13309396
8Instrument plate13309397
8Instrument plate13309398
8Instrument plate13305270
8Instrument plate13309399
8Instrument plate13309400
8Instrument plate13309401
8Instrument plate13309402
9Trim panel13305411
9Trim panel13305412
10Press nut11561629
12Screw11519375
13Guide13221896
14Screw11589012
15Rivet92152036
16Plate13305268
16Plate13305269
16Plate12848540
17Plate13305266
17Plate13305267
17Plate12848539
18Storage shelf13325600
18Storage shelf13325598
18Storage shelf13325599
18Storage shelf13325603
18Storage shelf13325601
18Storage shelf13325602
19Cover13305413
19Cover13305414
19Cover13305415
19Cover13305416
20Cover13305417
20Cover13305418
21Clip13294197
22Frame13305943
22Frame13305944
22Frame13324671
22Frame13324672
23Buffer9181318
24Bezel12825077 (replaces 13304666)
24Bezel12825078 (replaces 13304667)
24Bezel12825079 (replaces 13304664)
25Plate screw11589015
26Grille, loudspeaker13304662
26Grille, loudspeaker13304663
26Grille, loudspeaker13304660
26Grille, loudspeaker13304661
27Clamp92152185
28Insulation12780705