{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Alloy

Group 7 Suspension system, section 6500

Saab 9-5 (650) Alloy diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Wheel13241509
2Wheel13241511
3Wheel13241505
4Wheel13241705
5Wheel13241506
6Wheel13241704
7Lug nut9598179
8Valve90002500
9Sleeve nut24455308
10Valve cap9193183
11Valve cap90222597
12Grease90510336
12Grease90512280
13Wetting agent90540018
14Valve15263240
Cap25858636