{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Rear wheel brake

Group 5 Brakes, section 2000

Saab 9-5 (650) Rear wheel brake diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Housing13343569
1Housing13343570
2Housing13343565
2Housing13343566
2Housing13338349
2Housing13338350
3Bleeder valve93179161
4Dust cap9200134
5Spring13275854
5Spring13275853
6Bracket13343574
6Bracket13343575
7Bracket13343572
7Bracket13343573
7Bracket kit13338353
7Bracket kit13338354
8Gasket kit95507195
9Brake pad kit13338368
9Brake pad kit13237768
9Brake pad kit20978663
10Brake disc13502198
11Brake disc13502199
12Screw11570339
13Screw11570581
14Screw13276180
15Protecting plate13219213
15Protecting plate13219214
16Protecting plate13237775
16Protecting plate13237776
16Protecting plate20941793
16Protecting plate20941794