{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Front wheel brake

Group 5 Brakes, section 1000

Saab 9-5 (650) Front wheel brake diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Brake housing13279638
1Brake housing13279639
2Dust cap88935785
3Bleeder valve88935776
4Brake housing13578804
4Brake housing13578803
5Brake housing13276172
5Brake housing13276173
6Dust cap9200134
7Bleeder valve93179161
8Brake Carrier13364139
8Brake Carrier13364140
9Seal15851364
10Guide pin13504030
11Brake Carrier13364143
11Brake Carrier13364144
11Brake Carrier13364141
11Brake Carrier13364142
12Brake Carrier13276187
13Seal13276182
14Brake pad kit13237750
15Brake pad kit13237751
15Brake pad kit13237753
16Brake pad kit13237752
17Screw89027183
18Screw13276180
19Screw11562022
19Screw13331028
20Brake disc13579147
21Brake disc13579148
22Brake disc13579153
23Screw11570339
24Protecting plate13219205
24Protecting plate13219206
25Protecting plate13230782
25Protecting plate13230783
26Protecting plate13235021
26Protecting plate13235022
27Brake pad kit13329562
28Brake disc13273625
29Protecting plate13273626
29Protecting plate13273627
30Brake caliper13273621
30Brake caliper13273623
31Fastener kit13329560
32Bellows kit89047722
33Bleeder valve89047719
34Dust cap89047720