{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Outer universal joint Front

Group 4 Drive line, section 5080

Saab 9-5 (650) Outer universal joint Front diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Drive shaft13228199
2Halfshaft with inner joint13296358
3Joint, inner13291741
4Clamp93182572
5Clamp93185428
6Snap ring13296469
7Lock ring90223082
8Bellows kit13291737
9Clamp93173416
10Clamp93173417
11Lock ring93173412
12Joint, outer13296187
17Sealing ring9186677
18Flange9186608
19Hexagon screw11588725
20Intermediate shaft13233952
21Ball bearing24460144
22Ring11102301
23Bracket13219107
24Hexagon screw11588741
25Washer20825083
25Washer11611232
26Grease13329238
26Grease13329237
26Grease13329239