{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Pedal, master cylinder

Group 4 Drive line, section 500

Saab 9-5 (650) Pedal, master cylinder diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Clutch master cylinder55561915
2Clutch master cylinder55561916
3Retainer13281363
4Hexagon nut13281362
5Pipe55561921
6O-ring90511437
7Pipe55561923
8Pipe55561922
9Pipe55571249
10Pipe55561924
11Hose55561917
12Hose55571251
12Hose55561918
13Clip24404291
14Clip9126551
15Clip13107446
16Elbow55563644
17Elbow55352050