{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Transmission housing 6-speed

Group 4 Drive line, section 2050

Saab 9-5 (650) Transmission housing 6-speed diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Screw12992435
2Plug11099271
4Breather cap13106275
5Seal12755013
6Torx screw11100771
7Screw11101322
8Screw11103742
11Screw11101902
12Sleeve90351708
13Back-up light contact9185908