{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Vacuum system

Group 2 Engine, section 8030

Saab 9-5 (650) Vacuum system diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Bracket55573544
2Rubber spacer9281374
3Hexagon nut11086223
4Nut90506890
5Hexagon screw90386380
6Bracket55573778
7Hose55564991
8Hose55564923
9Pipe55564989
10Pipe55564992
11Tie strap90039907