{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Vacuum system

Group 2 Engine, section 8020

Saab 9-5 (650) Vacuum system diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Bracket55573544
2Nut90506890
3Rubber spacer9281374
4Hexagon nut11086223
5Hexagon screw90386380
6Hose55567982
7Elbow pipe55562187
8Retaining strap24409083
9Hose55563346
10Protecting plate55564279
10Protecting plate55572583
11Screw93181957
12Screw11588712
13Tie strap90039907