{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2011-2011 Oil pump

Group 2 Engine, section 795

Saab 9-5 (650) Oil pump diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cover55565003
3Gear set93185662
4Screw plug24421849
5Spring24405909
6Valve55352596
7Plug55350595
8Screw plug11099272
9Spring55352597
10Valve55353187
11Check valve90573622
12Screw11093893
13Cover55351875
19Gasket24405911
20Sleeve90528809
21Screw9193904
22Screw11094912