{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Oil pan, oil filter Oil cooler

Group 2 Engine, section 700

Saab 9-5 (650) Oil pan, oil filter Oil cooler diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Oil pan55563937
2Plug11519933
3Gasket3536966
4Plug55567113
5Oil pipe12787811
6O-ring90537413
7Screw92153146
8Screw92153027
9Sensor, oil lever24461500
10Clip12617903
11Screw92153025
12Screw11589311
13Screw11589253
14Pin22531637
15Oil filter12605565
16Sealing ring12580255
17Filter insert12605566
18Guide tube12625463
19O-ring12607449
20Dipstick, oil12604225
21O-ring24504091
22Screw11588712
23Oil cooler12639408
24Retainer11588615
25Seal12601372
26Seal12601371
27Screw11588724
28Tube12790785