{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Coolant pump Thermostat

Group 2 Engine, section 5800

Saab 9-5 (650) Coolant pump Thermostat diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Water pump12630084
2Chain gear90537298
3Screw11518061
4Screw plug90537623
5Gasket24439799
6Gasket24446365
7Screw11518063
8Screw11900262
9Screw11589253
10Thermostat housing12605853
11Connector12599085
12Thermostat12622410
13Gasket3522676
14Screw11588714
15Gasket90537471
16Screw11900244
17Screw11588719
18Pipe12592401
19O-ring90537379