{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2010-2011 Radiator Expansion tank

Group 2 Engine, section 5010

Saab 9-5 (650) Radiator Expansion tank diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Radiator13241728
2Drain screw93188651
3Drain cock13241754
4Washer13280295
5Radiator13241729
6Support bracket13239137
7Screw11588723
8Buffer13306606
9Bolt13282869
10Hose13220131
11Hose13220126
12Hose clamp13162312
13Clip9202590
14Hose13220152
14Hose20972727
15Hose13220146
16Hose clamp13283239
16Hose clamp90572594
17Clamp13284504
18Expansion tank13220123
19Control unit13271444
20Cap13502353
21Bracket13337769
22Buffer13304695
23Thread insert11087031
24Air guide13317910
25Air guide13317908
25Air guide13317909
26Air guide13306745
27Air guide13306900
28Baffle13266369
29Expanding rivet11589290