{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (650) 2011-2011 Air cleaner

Group 2 Engine, section 1095

Saab 9-5 (650) Air cleaner diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cover13296367
2Screw12800518
3Air duct13328136
4Screw13278397
5Clip11589291
6Guide12825705
7Rivet11589292
8Housing13335598
9Filter insert13319421
10Rubber spacer9129705
11Rubber spacer9202941
12Air duct13255253
13Hose clamp24415472
14Hose clamp24415473
15Mass air flow sensor55562426
17Insulation12824012
18Tie strap7971898