{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2011 Climate control Parking heater

Group 9 Accessories, section 650

Saab 9-3 (9440) Climate control Parking heater diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Parking heater12804143 (replaces 12787161)
1Parking heater12804143
1ABasic kit, parking heater12804321 (replaces 12793837)
1ABasic kit, parking heater12804321
2Heater12787820
Heater unit12803312
Hose12794048
4Hose clamp90280365
Locating plate12794002
6Screw11097792
7Tie strap11900512
Fuel pipe12794003
9Hose clamp92152367
10Snap-on coupling24436636
11Circulation pump24422797
12Radiator hose24436240
13Hose clamp90572594
14Bracket24422536
15Exhaust pipe12787818
16Screw11102781
17Nut11900452
18Nut11900439
19Hose12798583
20Screw92151885 (replaces 92150084)
25Supplementary kit, fuel connection12804144
26Tie strap11900513 (replaces 92150191)
27Cover12790848
28Bracket12790849
29Rubber spacer9281374
30Hose clamp400106993 (replaces 4685392)
31Nut11900451
33Junction hose12791600
35Fuel pump5324850
40Cable harness12791194
45Label12801796
Tank connection12804145
Tank connection12804146
50Relay12798934
51Nut92153050
52Screw11900380
53Extension cable12800278
54Cable terminal9121369
55Connector housing12799557
56Relay12796772