{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2011 Exterior

Group 9 Accessories, section 430

Saab 9-3 (9440) Exterior diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Splash guard kit12786784
2Splash guard12788674
2Splash guard12788675
3Hexagon screw92150086
4Nut24449408
1Splash guard kit12831787
2Baffle12831659
2Baffle12831660
5Splash guard kit12786785
6Splash guard12788707
6Splash guard12788708
8Clip nut11094111
10Caravan rear view mirror12788487
11Caravan rear view mirror12791813
12Mounting kit12792678
Tape12799608
10ACaravan rear view mirror32025838
15Wind deflector32026001 (replaces 12831370)
16Locking device12833927
16Locking device12833928
15Wind deflector32026001
Locking32026002
20Radiator grille32026395
21Grille12779207
22Emblem4830071
23Grille12779205
23Grille12779206
25Radiator grille13317095
26Grille12779208
26Grille12779209