{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2003-2011 Draft channels

Group 8c Heating and ventilation, section 220

Saab 9-3 (9440) Draft channels diagram
PosArticlePart No.
5Air duct12779222 (replaces 12787121)
5Air duct12787123
5Air duct12787124
5Air duct12779221 (replaces 12787122)
6Air duct12786856
7Air duct12787067
8Air duct12785471
8Air duct12779318
9Air duct9179859
9Air duct9177130
10Adapter9229348
12Screw12780283 (replaces 92152214)
15Air outlet12786859
15Air outlet12804033
15Air outlet12766765
15Air outlet12789735
15Air outlet12804037
15Air outlet12766764
15Air outlet12791828
15Air outlet12804038
15Air outlet12766763
15Air outlet12786860
15Air outlet12804034
15Air outlet12766766
16Air outlet12786858
16Air outlet12804035
16Air outlet12765309
16Air outlet12786857
16Air outlet12804036
16Air outlet12765310
20Exhaust grille12765384 (replaces 12799761)
20Exhaust grille9177224
20Exhaust grille12765384
20Exhaust grille12765385
21Guard plate12765679
21Guard plate12765680
25Air outlet12791137
25Air outlet12791138
26Grille12804139 (replaces 12791135)
26Grille12804140 (replaces 12791136)
27Foam part12801535
30Tape12801649