{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-3 (9440) 2006-2011 Rear seat

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 3220

Saab 9-3 (9440) Rear seat diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Seat cushion12794464
1Seat cushion12778639 (replaces 12790486)
1Seat cushion12778639
2Anchorage24437789
3Holder12790515
4Backrest cushion12755518
5Backrest cushion12755519
5AAttachment12765672
6Arm rest12755336
6Arm rest12755338
6Arm rest12755337
6Arm rest12763779
6Arm rest12755335
6Arm rest12755339
7Head restraint12790490
7Head restraint12790492
7Head restraint12790501
8Hook12755556
9Screw12755557
10Foam plastic cushion12758710
10Foam plastic cushion12758711
10Backrest cushion12767961
10Backrest cushion12767963
10Foam plastic cushion12755487
10Foam plastic cushion12755496
10Foam plastic cushion12755489
10Foam plastic cushion12755498
10Foam plastic cushion12755491
10Foam plastic cushion12755500
10Foam plastic cushion12755485
10Foam plastic cushion12755494
10Foam plastic cushion12755486
10Foam plastic cushion12755495
10Foam plastic cushion12755488
10Foam plastic cushion12755497
10Foam plastic cushion12755490
10Foam plastic cushion12755499
11Rear wall12755506
11Rear wall12755507
11Backrest12845843
11ALock13198055
11BScrew13197525
11CSpacer24466784
12Rear wall12755504
12Rear wall12755505
12Backrest12845845
12ALock13198059
13Hatch24447546 (replaces 24437820)
13Flap12843753
14Cover12775817 (replaces 12755515)
14Cover12775817
14Cover12775816 (replaces 12755517)
14Cover12775816
14Cover13246791 (replaces 13197528)
14Plate13246791
14Cover12784540
14Cover13246789 (replaces 13197532)
14Plate13246789
14Cover12784541
15Cover12778722 (replaces 12755510)
15Cover12778722
15Cover12784967
15Cover12778723 (replaces 12755512)
15Cover12778723
15Cover12784968
15Cover13246785 (replaces 13198063)
15Plate13246785
15Cover13246787 (replaces 13198067)
15Plate13246787
16Guide12796050
16Guide12796051
17Rivet92152036
19Rivet90138810
19Rivet4063897
20Sleeve24453402
21Label12759109
24Joint24443081
24AWasher12855192
25Bracket12755520
26Nut11900430
28Striker12759564
29Cover12755853
30Bracket24451677
31Screw92152354
40Mounting kit12800399
40Mounting kit12800401
41Spacer12804555
42Plate12799656